Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sibley, Jordan S43200011
2 Cork, Lachlan E27140011
3 Bull, Lachlan A24120001
4 Johnston, Jaylen D36122011
5 Dickson, Aiden34104020
6 Willoughby, Ben41100011
7 Grainger, Nicholas1290000
8 Barry, Kyrin1490002
9 Hyland, Adam1580000
10 Dawes, Brent1481100
11 Corbett, Joel G1980000
12 Jones, Ethan S2480010
13 Warner, Kaden2380011
14 Johnston, Will M970001
15 Higgins, Blake T1470010
16 Gemmell, Joshua670000
17 Johnston, Chris1270010
18 Smith, Zane H1970000
19 Hill, Liam1860100
20 Martyn, Owen1460000
21 Tebbutt, Felix J1960000
22 Roberts, Mick1160000
23 Papps, Levi1860000
24 Byrnes, Andrew P1660000
25 Slater, Robin1060001
26 Hancock, Darren1560022
27 Gerrie, Justin1055000
28 Dewar, Kevin1250000
29 SKINNER, Jack1151000
30 Higgins, Jarred W1550000
31 Blamey, Em1550020
32 Tomlinson, Hunter3150011
33 Cutting, Alexander P950010
34 Zadravic, Eli james1550006
35 Simon, Greg1450021
36 Fry, Thomas2650011
37 McKellar, Bailey2050000
38 Watson, Ross1550010
39 Bursle, Mitchell1453010
40 Taylor, Lucas1550000
41 McManus, Kade1550000
42 Wright, Mitchell R2540010
43 Friend, Daniel1840000
44 Tomlin, Jeff944000
45 Aitchison, Scott A1640010
46 Witten, Adrian R1440000
47 Corbett, Matthew1740001
48 Lane, Matthew1440000
49 Donnelly, Matthew J1540010
50 Buchanan, Bobby K1940001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 177   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.