Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 190   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Willoughby, Ben43180000
2 Johnston, Jaylen D35150010
3 Channon, Jack18130000
4 Friend, Daniel23110011
5 Handley, Kieren J21110000
6 Warner, Kaden39110011
7 Grainger, Nicholas12100010
8 SCANLAN JR, Mark1570000
9 Starkey, Jayheart1171300
10 Handley, Col2170000
11 Jewiss, John1670000
12 Donnelly, Matthew J1870010
13 Slater, William j2471010
14 Pyle, Jon2166120
15 Moody, Jessica960100
16 Gregg, William J1660000
17 Jaenke, Harrison S2760001
18 O'Farrell, Liam M960021
19 Witten, Adrian R1660000
20 Gooley, Lyndall1260111
21 Sharma, Raj D1160030
22 Dearing, Joshua1360030
23 Zadravic, Anthony1760022
24 Tod, Arlo960010
25 Roese, Aidan1250011
26 Dufty, Brent N2550000
27 Tomlinson, Hunter3950011
28 Handley, Bradley J1650001
29 Rose, Wade1450002
30 Tomlinson, Cooper850001
31 Papps, Levi1450000
32 Williams, Bryce1350010
33 Crowdy, Patrick2350001
34 Bursle, Mitchell1354100
35 McDonald, Lachlan1450000
36 Willoughby, Nathan1550000
37 Orman, Benjamin J1450010
38 Tebbutt, Felix J3450021
39 Mueller-Byrnes, Luke A1750001
40 Sibley, Jordan S1350000
41 Quitadamo, Don1040000
42 Downey, Sean M1740010
43 Broad, Paul J1540210
44 Weir, Blake N540000
45 Higgins, Jarred W1740000
46 Silverstone, Danny1640013
47 Cattley, Austen1640011
48 Jones, Ethan S2640001
49 McIntyre, Liam C1940010
50 White, Blake T1442011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 190   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.