Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cork, Lachlan E22110011
2 Johnston, Jaylen D2092000
3 Bull, Lachlan A1990001
4 Sibley, Jordan S2690000
5 Willoughby, Ben2080011
6 Smith, Zane H1660000
7 Jones, Ethan S2050010
8 Warner, Kaden1250001
9 Grainger, Nicholas850000
10 Gerrie, Justin750000
11 Martyn, Owen1150000
12 Dickson, Aiden1852010
13 Barry, Kyrin850002
14 Cutting, Alexander P650010
15 Dewar, Kevin640000
16 Wright, Paul R840010
17 Bursle, Mitchell1041000
18 Hill, Liam1040100
19 Johnston, Chris740010
20 Higgins, Blake T740010
21 Corbett, Joel G1040000
22 Gemmell, Joshua540000
23 Roberts, Mick740000
24 Higgins, Jarred W830000
25 McIntyre, Liam C2230001
26 Maher, Rhiannon630010
27 McKellar, Bailey1230000
28 Watson, Ross1230010
29 Bayliss, Lachlan J730000
30 Clarke, Thomas J1030000
31 Witten, Andrew A830000
32 I'Anson-Hancock, George W432010
33 Hancock, Darren930010
34 Willoughby, Nathan630000
35 McManus, Kade730000
36 Wright, Mitchell R2030010
37 Leary, James L230000
38 Leigh, Andy630000
39 Papps, Levi830000
40 Tomlin, Jeff734000
41 Corbett, Matthew1030001
42 Lane, Matthew830000
43 Donnelly, Matthew J630000
44 Zadravic, Eli james830003
45 Gregg, William J820000
46 Jaenke, Harrison S2120010
47 Witten, Adrian R820000
48 Handley, Kieren J920000
49 Brusich, Luke A1020000
50 Rose, Wade720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.