Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 190   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 
 Player
CCCA:Glenn Rowlands Shield
CCCA:T20
CCCA:First Grade
CCCA:Second Grade
CCCA:Fourth Grade
CCCA:Sixth Grade
CCCA:Seventh Grade
CCCA:Eighth Grade
CCCA:Ninth Grade
CCCA:Under 16
CCCA:Under 14b
CCCA:Male Youth League
CCCA:Under 12b
CCCA:Under 12b1
CCCA:Womens 2nd Grade
CCCA:Masters - Over 40s
1 Legge, Laurence P09100000000000000
2 Grainger, Nicholas00012000000000000
3 Channon, Jack00000180000000000
4 Handley, Bradley J00001150000000000
5 Handley, Kieren J09012000000000000
6 Cunningham, Mitchell W00000120000000000
7 Melville, Phil A0000000000000005
8 Wilson, Jack A20000110000000000
9 Downey, Sean M00000170000000000
10 Bull, Lachlan A06140000000000000
11 McInnes, Dean A0000800000000002
12 White, Blake T00000140000000000
13 Broad, Paul J00000001500000000
14 Collins, Steve00000001300000000
15 Di Blasio, Craig A0800000000000000
16 Doran, Jamie G0001000000000006
17 Fiddock, Mitchell0085000000000000
18 Friend, Daniel09140000000000000
19 Gerrie, Justin0140000000000000
20 Gregg, William J00000011410000000
21 Sharpe, Paul00000001200000001
22 Tomlin, Jeff0000600000000000
23 Watson, Ross08130000000000000
24 Weir, Blake N0005000000000000
25 Wright, Paul R0000700000000001
26 Dufty, Brent N56140000000000000
27 Austin, Mark0000000000000003
28 Bursle, Mitchell0265000000000000
29 Dewar, Kevin00000160000000000
30 Higgins, Shane55140000000000005
31 Jewiss, John00012000000000004
32 Markham, Scott00000001800000001
33 McDonald, Lachlan00000000140000000
34 Simpson, Stuart A00000000120000000
35 Taylor, John F00001070000000000
36 Pymble, Toby J4005100000000000
37 Downey, Aidan A00000001900000000
38 Downey, Russell J0000000400000000
39 Jaenke, Harrison S58131000000000000
40 Jones, Ethan S57140000000000000
41 Brusich, Luke A00001700000000000
42 Wright, Mitchell R1004100000000000
43 Cork, Lachlan E49140000000000000
44 Shaw, Darren0000000000000004
45 Dillon, Glen00000001500000000
46 Bayliss, Lachlan J0040000000000000
47 Tebbutt, Felix J000000722120110000
48 Donnelly, Matthew J00000001800000000
49 Hyland, Adam0000300000000000
50 Clarke, Thomas J2000000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 190   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.